Battery 61_2716

Nr Description Supplement Quantity Steering Weight Part Number Info TAG Effective-in date Expiration date Replacement Additional info Header Footer
01 Empty battery 12V 25AH 1 6.19/kg 61 21 1459650 SDB 08/92 I
01 Battery acid parcel (6 bottles) 25AH-30AH 1 2.4/kg 61 21 9056972 SDB I
02 Hex bolt M6X20 2 0.01/kg 61 21 1459655
03 Washer A6,4 2 0/kg 61 21 1459657
04 Spring washer B6 2 0/kg 61 21 1459658 11/96 A E
04 Spring washer B6 2 0/kg 61 21 7670327
05 Hex nut M6 2 0/kg 61 21 1459656
06 Covering cap - POL 1 0.01/kg 61 21 1459098
07 Covering cap + POL 1 0.01/kg 61 21 1459099
08 Blind plug 6 0/kg 61 21 1459106
09 Hose connector 1 0/kg 61 21 1459743
10 Hose 1000 MM 1 0.02/kg 61 21 2306299
12 Battery hold down SCHWARZ 1 0.18/kg 61 21 1459735 05/91
12 Battery hold down SCHWARZ 1 0.29/kg 61 21 2305189 05/91 E
13 Rubber Mounting 4 0.01/kg 61 21 2305050
14 Hex nut M6-8-ZNNIV SI 4 0/kg 07 11 9905543 Chrome-free CR(VI)
15 Washer 6,4 2 0/kg 07 11 9931044 04/90 A E
15 Washer A6,4-ZNS 2 0/kg 07 11 9931018 A E
15 Wave washer B6 4 0/kg 07 11 9932099
15 Wave washer B6-ZNS3 4 0/kg 07 11 9904496 A E
17 Bump stop 1 0.01/kg 61 21 1459087
18 Holder 1 0.25/kg 61 21 2310595 E
19 Fillister-head screw M5X12 3 0/kg 07 11 9920004
20 Washer A6,4-ZNNIV SI 4 0/kg 07 11 9904202
21 Screw M6X178 2 0.03/kg 61 21 1459734



    Questions & Answers